Record Details (Lambton Jr. Sting AAA Hockey )

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101014311175412189
Tournament4130311108203928149504239
Regular Season19595455216691494735111869499
Overall2461354967291512295805321257144147
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Major Atom '07110042110030220072
Major Bantam '03503291540316990631524
Major Midget '00 & '0120201620202104040316
Major Peewee '0531204976103118107303527
Minor Atom '081100523120151142202013
Minor Bantam '04201135642020884312313
Minor Midget '027331131643101514116412830
Minor Peewee '0630211012201131050321322
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers1001224220141252211614
Cambridge Hawks2002334121111361231416
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs00000020202102020210
Hamilton Huskies3210861010234220109
Huron-Perth Lakers20114622008442111210
Kitchener Jr Rangers312010921107452301713
Waterloo Wolves311171010104641211116
Windsor Jr Spitfires41301113220010063302113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex - Rink 200000022001142200114
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex - Rink 300000033001253300125
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex Rink 1000000110043110043
Central Park (North)00000032101063210106
Central Park (South)220094000000220094
Chedoke (Green)100122110032210154
Chedoke (Red)101013110051211064
Chesswood Arena101004000000101004
Farmingthon Ice Rink000000101001101001
Galt Arena000000101035101035
Gretzky Center (#1)00000031201093120109
Kensignton Valley Ice House000000100122100122
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)10012230304134031615
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)100133101023201156
PASA (Rink 1)143922942000000143922942
Preston Aud000000210182210182
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101046101046
Scotiaband Pond10101220202103030312
Scotiabank Pond211025220010643101211
Stratford Rotary Arena000000110052110052
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonjrsting.ca on Monday, September 25, 2017 at 9:49 PM