Record Details, Minor Midget 95, 2010-2011 (Lambton Jr. Sting AAA Hockey )

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season139315639171241684130217212480
Playoff421177413051183411218
Overall17114263462113717352382411313698
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers000000211066211066
Cambridge Hawks10104711007421101111
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2200931100513300144
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1010272110663120813
Hamilton Reps1100431100922200135
Huron-Perth Lakers11001151001222101137
Kitchener Jr. Rangers330095321010765101912
London Jr. Knights (Gold)22009522001024400197
London Jr. Knights (Green)000000220086220086
Sun County Panthers100122220031320153
Waterloo Wolves30214730303106051717
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2200921010453210137
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad000000211044211044
Allman Memorial Arena000000100122100122
Brantford Civic Centre000000101015101015
Chatham Memorial Arena000000110051110051
Chedoke Arena (Green)000000110092110092
Essex Arena000000110021110021
Essex Arena Shaheen Rink000000110010110010
Gemini Arena000000101025101025
PASA (Rink 1)159425743000000159425743
PASA (Rink 2)220063000000220063
RIM (Pillers)00000030303103030310
South Windsor Arena (B)000000101045101045
Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC)0000004400221144002211
Timken Arena000000110041110041
Western Fair Complex (Discount Drain)000000110043110043
WFSC000000110071110071
WFSC London000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lambton Jr. Sting AAA Hockey  on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lambton Jr. Sting AAA Hockey  on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lambton Jr. Sting AAA Hockey  on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonjrsting.ca on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 6:36 PM