Record Details, Major Peewee '07/U13, 2019-2020 (Lambton Jr. Sting AAA Hockey )

ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network

This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3220102125841611416843169615741
Tournament2217418642128314528109104114
Playoff1382348238503311353201710
Overall67451662591493624751448431219111565

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones109104716651027134400203
Sun County Panthers81431822411212114031611
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs75112114421110103300114
Windsor Jr Spitfires7610421044002843210146
London Jr Knights4031132220117102020612
Brantford 99ers3210118110041211077
Waterloo Wolves3210117220094101023
Cambridge Hawks2200104110051110053
Hamilton Huskies211055110032101023
Huron-Perth Lakers211055101013110042
Kitchener Jr Rangers2200104110053110051
Amherst Knights110050000000110050
Barrie Colts110073110073000000
Belle Tire (Michigan) 110053000000110053
Chicago Bulldogs110031110031000000
Chicago Fury110031000000110031
Cincinnati Swords110053000000110053
Compuware110010110010000000
Detroit Little Ceasars101013101013000000
Detroit Victory Honda110051000000110051
Niagara North Stars110032110032000000
Oakville Rangers100144100144000000
Ottawa Valley Titans110052110052000000
Quinte Red Devils110021000000110021
Valley Forge Minutemen101035101035000000
Victory Honda 110020000000110020
Windsor Jr. Spitfires110062110062000000
York Simcoe Express110061000000110061

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
PASA (Rink 1)23154494562315449456000000
Central Park (North)32101460000003210146
Essex (Shaheen)303049000000303049
Hazel Park Viking Ice Arena3300146220093110053
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)33001140000003300114
Gateway Ice Center Rink 2211074110040101034
Ridgetown220092000000220092
Seymour-Hannah Rink 2210164100144110020
Seymour-Hannah Rink 42200123110073110050
Suburban Ice Macomb Rink 1211096101035110061
Troy Sport Center220062220062000000
Valley Park Arena110050000000110050
Chedoke (Red)101023000000101023
Chedoke Arena (Green) Hamilton110052110052000000
Chedoke Arena (Red) Hamilton110021000000110021
Clearwater Arena Blue110050110050000000
Essex (Libro)100122000000100122
Gretzky Center (#1)110043000000110043
John Lindell Ice Arena110053000000110053
McMorran Arena101013101013000000
Memorial110061000000110061
Mt Clemens Ice Arena Rink 2110051000000110051
Nichols (A)101058000000101058
Preston Aud110053000000110053
RIM Park (Optimists)101023000000101023
Seymour Hannah Rink 4101034101034000000
Sportsworld (Spec)110051000000110051
St. Marys (Blue)110042000000110042
Suburban Ice Macomb Rink 2110031000000110031
Valley Park Arena110032110032000000
Western Fair (HanStone)101014000000101014