Record Details, Major Peewee '05, 2017-2018 (Lambton Jr. Sting AAA Hockey )

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8521391514103151392215529054
Regular Season1621222771163103354932522562120
Playoff5131102272501838123812860
Overall2981747610837151841041266623358180234
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlanta Fire 000000110062110062
Brantford 99ers10013331116124112915
Chatham-Kent Cyclones5122152063211816114433336
Chicago Blues000000110063110063
Clarington Toros101024000000101024
Cleveland Barons000000110084110084
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5140724606012381111001962
Esmark Stars (Pittsburgh)22001930000002200193
Fox Motors AAA100144000000100144
Geneva Cyclones 110030000000110030
Green Bay Jr. Gamblers000000101025101025
Hamilton Huskies211034100111311145
Highland Park Falcons000000110020110020
Huron-Perth Lakers101026110041211067
Kitchener Jr Rangers101004101014202018
London Jr Knights2020292020264040415
New Jersey Jr. Titans110070000000110070
North Central Predators000000110021110021
Oshawa Minor Generals000000101004101004
Rochester Monarchs000000110042110042
St. Clair Shores Saints110031000000110031
Sun County Panthers20200122020484040420
Traverse City North Stars000000100111100111
Waterloo Wolves1010151010462020511
West Dundee Leafs (IL)000000110075110075
West Seneca Wings000000110062110062
Wheatfield Blades000000110030110030
Windsor Jr Spitfires20205921105541301014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex - Rink 200000022001142200114
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex - Rink 300000033001253300125
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex Rink 1000000110043110043
Campus Ice Centre101013000000101013
Canlan Ice330013122001385500269
Canlan Ice 000000110020110020
Central Park (North)000000211055211055
Chedoke (Red)000000100111100111
Clearwater Arena Blue101024000000101024
Essex (Libro)000000101034101034
Essex (Shaheen)000000101014101014
Gretzky Center (#1)000000100122100122
Innwood Ice Arena000000110062110062
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)0000005050103250501032
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000101026101026
Legends Centre10102420200113030215
Memorial0000005311161253111612
Munn Ice Arena11001010000001100101
Nichols (A)000000202026202026
PASA (Rink 1)17213227770000001721322777
PASA (Rink 2)31118120000003111812
Ridgetown000000101024101024
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101046101046
Sportsworld (Spec)000000101014101014
Suburban Ice East lansing000000100111100111
Suburban Ice East Lansing210113610102531111511
Zurich000000110041110041
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lambton Jr. Sting AAA Hockey  on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lambton Jr. Sting AAA Hockey  on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lambton Jr. Sting AAA Hockey  on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonjrsting.ca on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 6:02 PM